2 bedroom bungalow 63 m² San Fulgencio, Spain

San Fulgencio, Spain
$275,216
$4,369/m²
;
In CRM: 334241
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    63 m²

Description

Discover a calm, modern and safe lifestyle in this exclusive residential complex located in one of the most prestigious areas of the Valencian community. This is a new project of 34 elegant bungalows with a modern design, available on the ground floor with a private garden or on the top floor with a solarium. These apartments are designed to provide maximum comfort and well-being, with open spaces, high-quality finishes and a thoughtful layout to enjoy every corner. 🛏️ 2 or 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms 🌿 Green areas are ideal for relaxation 🏊 Common resort-style swimming pool 🌅 Outdoor recreation areas 🔒 Closed and safe complex, ideal for families or as secondary housing 🛡️ Located on Calle Infanta Leonor, 49, in the inhabited residential area of San Fulgencio, these bungalows offer an excellent connection to the services, shops and beaches of the Costa Blanca, just a short drive away. If you are looking for modern, functional accommodation with Mediterranean charm, this is your opportunity to invest in quality of life. 📞 Contact us and come meet your next home in the sun!