3 bedroom house 311 m² Polop, Spain

Polop, Spain
$884,229
$2,843/m²
;
In CRM: 60324
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/04/2026

Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    311 m²

Description

This exceptional location offers an exclusive real estate project with stunning views of both the mountains and the sea, located in a privileged environment. The elegant villas have a modern design, including three spacious double rooms with built-in wardrobes and three full bathrooms. A modern kitchen, fully equipped, blends perfectly with a spacious living room and dining room, connected from the outside to a private pool and garden offering magnificent panoramic views. The architecture of these majestic residences is distinguished by elegance and modern style, with careful attention to functionality and aesthetic design. The villas include private parking, basement, swimming pool and extensive terraces, all designed to maximize natural light and create open and cozy spaces. These characteristics provide a luxurious and sophisticated living space that combines tranquility and access to local services. Set in a picturesque Polop, these facilities offer a calm and charming atmosphere with a touch of medieval history. Their strategic location provides easy access to popular destinations such as Benidorm, Altea and Alicante, facilitating communication with a variety of metro activities and services. We invite you to make an appointment with our specialists to firsthand enjoy the spectacular views and exclusive facilities that this unprecedented project in Polop offers. Don’t miss the opportunity to purchase your own paradise between the mountains and the sea, with a price range of 730,000 euros to 845,000 euros and a total area of 307 m2. For more information, visit here.