1 bedroom apartment 114 m² Marbella, Spain

Spain, Marbella
$1,12M
$9,851/m²
;
In CRM: 223858
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/02/2026

Price per m²
    $9,851/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    114 m²

Description

Elegant residential complex of premium class, created for those who aspire to a sophisticated lifestyle on the Mediterranean coast. The project combines modern architecture, natural harmony and exceptional comfort, forming an ideal space for life, recreation and inspiration.

Located in one of the most sought-after areas of Marbella, the complex is surrounded by beaches, prestigious golf clubs, yacht marinas and the best restaurants in the region. Here every day is filled with tranquility, and stunning views of the sea and mountains create a feeling of absolute freedom.

The interiors are decorated in soft natural colors, using high-quality materials and thoughtful lighting. Spacious living rooms, panoramic windows and open terraces fill the house with light and make the space truly cozy and modern.

The complex offers residents a luxurious infrastructure: a spa area with a swimming pool, an equipped fitness center, relaxation zones, well-groomed gardens and atmospheric spaces for recreation. Each element is designed to provide a high level of quality of life and a sense of secluded oasis.

Location on the map

Spain, Marbella
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure