2 bedroom apartment 84 m² Silla, Spain

Silla, Spain
$294,055
$3,501/m²
;
In CRM: 223834
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/02/2026

• Address
    Alicante por la costa AP7

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,501/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    84 m²

Description

Discover this brand new apartment in a quiet area of Alipark in Alicante.
The 84 m2 apartment boasts a modern design that makes the most of space and comfort for everyday life.
The apartment consists of a bright bedroom with a double bed and a second, smaller room, ideal for an office or an additional bedroom.
There are also two bathrooms with modern equipment, one of which has its own bathroom.
The residential complex offers attractive common areas, including a swimming pool ideal for relaxing on hot summer days.
The location is excellent: surrounded by lush trees that provide shade and improve air quality, and with easy access to several bus stops nearby, making it easy to get around the city and beyond.
The property is also very close to Renfe railway station.
If you are looking for peace and quiet without sacrificing modern amenities and proximity to basic services such as shops, restaurants and leisure areas, this apartment will be the perfect choice, whether you are planning to settle permanently or considering a future investment.

Location on the map

Silla, Spain