Mieszkanie 96 m² Wspólnota Walencka, Hiszpania

Hiszpania
$377,100
$3,928/m²
;
In CRM: 110439
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $3,928/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    96 m²

Szczegóły zewnętrzne

Cechy zewnętrzne:

  • Basen

Opis

Corner duplex apartment in Torre de la Horadada, just 700 meters from the sea, combines comfort, style and convenience.

Apartment with an area of 96 m² includes three cozy bedrooms, two bathrooms, a spacious American kitchen with modern appliances and a terrace of 138 m².

The interior features electric blinds, bathroom cabinets, shower screens, and a kitchenette or outdoor barbecue area in the solarium.

For maximum comfort, heated floors are installed in the living room, kitchen and bathrooms, and there is also a cooking air conditioning unit.

The complete package includes interior and exterior lighting and a secure security door.

Residents have the opportunity to enjoy a communal swimming pool, jacuzzi and a common area of 500 m², including green areas for relaxation.

An open terrace overlooking the city and a parking space make this house ideal for a comfortable life by the sea.

Information updated: November 14, 2024