Mieszkanie 96 m² Wspólnota Walencka, Hiszpania

Hiszpania
$351,271
$3,659/m²
;
In CRM: 110342
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $3,659/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    96 m²

Opis

New apartments in a prestigious residential complex in Playa Flamenca, Orihuela Costa, Alicante.

This unique location is ideal for those who dream of living near the sea, surrounded by nature and comfort.

Main characteristics:

  • Number of bedrooms: 2
  • Number of bathrooms: 1
  • Living area: 63 m²
  • Total area: 96 m²
  • Floor: 1st
  • Terrace: 20 m² with a view of the city.
  • Kitchen: American
  • Air conditioning: Centralized
  • Parking: Included
  • Elevator: Yes

Amenities:

  • Outdoor swimming pools for adults and children, including heated ones
  • Jacuzzi and Finnish sauna
  • Parks and water areas for children
  • Decorative lakes and fountains
  • Recreation area with bar and aquabar
  • Gym with panoramic views of the lake
  • Sports hall
  • Extensive green areas with pedestrian and bicycle paths
  • Energy efficient solutions: LED lighting, eco-faucets, solar panels for the common area.

This residential complex resembles a miniature European town, where you can enjoy peace and sun, lively close to the beaches and all developed infrastructure.

Year of construction: 2024.

Information updated: October 24, 2024

Lokalizacja na mapie

Hiszpania

Kalkulator hipoteczny

Stopa procentowa, %
Okres kredytowania, lata
Koszt nieruchomości
Płatność początkowa, %