Mieszkanie 83 m² Wspólnota Walencka, Hiszpania

Hiszpania
$397,763
$4,792/m²
;
In CRM: 110151
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $4,792/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    83 m²

Szczegóły zewnętrzne

Cechy zewnętrzne:

  • Basen
  • Plac zabaw dla dzieci

Opis

The new residential complex, located in the picturesque area of Balcón de Finestrat, offers modern apartments with stunning views of nature and the skyline of Benidorm.

This unique location combines privacy with nature and proximity to developed infrastructure, making it an ideal option for both living and investment.

The 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment features a comfortable layout and a spacious terrace area. 49 m², which offers panoramic views of the surrounding valley and well-kept green areas.

Characteristics:

  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Usable area: 71 m²
  • Constructed area: 83 m²
  • Terrace: 49 m
  • Garage: Yes
  • Distance to the sea: 7 km

The kitchen is made in American style, which creates a feeling of spaciousness and openness. The apartment is equipped with a ducted air conditioning system and heating using a heat pump, providing comfort at any time of the year. All premises are made using quality materials, including double glazing for noise and heat insulation, as well as security doors for additional security.

The complex includes a communal swimming pool, green recreation areas, a children's playground and private parking.

There are also storage rooms for the convenience of residents. An elevator provides access to all levels of the building, making living here even more comfortable.

Just a 5-minute drive away are the region's best beaches, such as the spacious Poniente in Benidorm and the cozy bay of La Cala Finestrat. In close proximity — large shopping center La Marina, restaurants, international schools, golf courses, theme parks and other entertainment.