Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 53 m² Gravedona, Włochy

Gravedona, Włochy, Gravedona ed Uniti
$295,612
$5,578/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 8.01.2024

• Adres
    Via Ganda, 3 5

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry mieszkania

  • Cena za m²
    Cena za m²
    $5,578/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    53 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    48 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2010

Opis

Located 3 km from Gravedona and the shores of Lake Como, this apartment has a private garden and parking space, and there is a beautiful swimming pool overlooking the lake. The apartment is composed as follows: living room with open kitchen, a double bedroom and bathroom. Solitary property with an enchanting view. Excellent opportunity as an investment in tourist rent, the structure is in fact already in business in this sector. Excellent opportunity as an investment in tourist rental, the structure is in fact already in business in this sector. The location of this apartment is of absolute privacy and tranquillity, enjoys a privileged sun exposure, and despite being far from the busy streets, its location allows you to easily reach the busiest tourist resorts in the area.