Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 58 m² Batumi, Gruzja

Gruzja, Batumi
$170,672
$2,930/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 24.06.2023

Cena za m²
    $2,930/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    22
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    58 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2025
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    25

Opis

Wyndham Deluxe is a 5-star hotel complex with an international management company. The complex is located on the first line of the coast, and the infrastructure includes a rooftop lounge bar, a fitness center, a restaurant, conference rooms, an outdoor pool, a casino, and a private beach.

0% installment plan from the developer till the end of construction, with a 30% down payment.

State of delivery of the apartment — turnkey. View from the window — mountains and sea. 

Infrastruktura w pobliżu
Lotnisko 6 000 m
Przedszkole 500 m
Sklep 100 m
Morze 100 m
Przystanek transportowy 200 m
Centrum handlowe 7 500 m
Szkoła 350 m

Kalkulator hipoteczny

Stopa procentowa, %