Mieszkanie 4 pokoi 126 m² Pafos, Cypr

Cypr, Pafos
$695,547
$5,520/m²
;
In CRM: 2239987
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 17.05.2024

Cena za m²
    $5,520/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    126 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    3

Szczegóły zewnętrzne

Cechy zewnętrzne:

  • Taras

Opis

Complex of villas at 200 meters from the sea, Paphos, Cyprus

We offer a spacious and comfortable villa with a swimming pool 3 x 6 m.

Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located in the heart of the tourist area and a few minutes walk from the sea, close to all necessary infrastructure, places of interest, Blue-Flag beaches, highways, schools, hospitals, shops, 18-hole golf courses, and five-star resorts, a few minutes drive from the international airport.

Płatność miesięczna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć
Wysłać wniosek do agenta
Dziękujemy! Zgłoszenie zostało przyjęte