2 bedroom apartment 80 m² Enkomi, Northern Cyprus

Enkomi, Enkomi, Northern Cyprus, Gazimagusa Belediyesi
$62,209
$778/m²
;
Last update: 09/09/2022

Price per m²
    $778/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    80 m²

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Intercom

Utilities / Green Energy Details

Electricity:

  • Generator

Location on the map

Enkomi, Enkomi, Northern Cyprus, Gazimagusa Belediyesi