1 room apartment 46 m², Montenegro

$178,447
VAT
$3,879/m²
;
In CRM: 73558
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/03/2026

Location

  • Address
    Bulevar Veljka Vlahovica

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,879/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    46 m²

Description

A fully furnished one-bedroom apartment of 46 m² is for sale, located on the first floor of a quality Bemax building.The apartment has a south-facing orientation with a clear view of Zetagradnja, providing plenty of natural light throughout the day. Includes: Parking space Storage room of 4 m² The apartment is in excellent condition, modern and functional , ready to move in. Price: 154,000 € For more information or to schedule a viewing, contact:📞