3 bedroom house 197 m² Radovici, Montenegro

Radovici, Montenegro
$1,12M
$5,704/m²
;
In CRM: 8278
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/01/2026

Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    197 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    536 m²

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

View:

  • Mountain view
  • Sea view

Description

House size: 172 m2 + technical room of 25 m2 Land area: 536 m2 Structure: - 3 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms + study - spacious living room with fireplace Without a pool, it is a practical solution for those who appreciate simplicity and minimal maintenance. Technology and comfort: Video surveillance, alarm system, Internet, underfloor heating, multi-split system, heat pump. This villa is a combination of silence, greenery and vast expanses of the sea, with the authentic authenticity of the Lustica Peninsula, which is protected by UNESCO. It offers breath-taking panoramas. With all the privacy, it is only 10 minutes to the luxury complex Luštica Bay, Nikki Beach resort and the best beaches of the coast.

Location on the map

Radovici, Montenegro
Food & Drink
Leisure

Video Review of House in Radovici, Montenegro