2 bedroom apartment 113 m² Radovici, Montenegro

Radovici, Montenegro
$1,28M
$11,295/m²
;
In CRM: 114744
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 01/12/2025

Price per m²
    $11,295/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    113 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    113 m²

Description

Located in the prestigious Marina Village of Lustica Bay, this elegant 113 m² two-bedroom apartment offers a refined blend of Mediterranean charm, modern comfort, and breathtaking views. Positioned on an elevated level above the marina and just steps from the waterfront, the apartment enjoys uninterrupted panoramic views of the Adriatic Sea, the marina, and the surrounding coastal landscape.

Prime Location & Surroundings

Marina Village is the vibrant heart of Lustica Bay, known for its waterfront promenade, luxury boutiques, restaurants, cafés, spa facilities, and well-maintained beaches. Designed with harmony between architecture and nature, the community combines authentic stonework, warm tones, and contemporary living—making it ideal for both year-round residence and investment.

Apartment Features

This beautifully designed residence includes:

  • A spacious living room with floor-to-ceiling glass doors and direct access to the terrace

  • High ceilings and abundant natural light

  • Two sea-view bedrooms

  • Two modern bathrooms

  • Open-plan kitchen and dining area

  • Large panoramic terrace overlooking the marina and open sea

  • Underfloor heating throughout the apartment