1 bedroom apartment 46 m² Becici, Montenegro

Becici, Montenegro
$185,772
$4,039/m²
;
Last update: 15/10/2025

Price per m²
    $4,039/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    46 m²

Trading information

  • Fixed Price

Payment information

  • Clean offer

Description

RESIDENCE PERMIT FOR REAL ESTATE

My name is Leon, ask me your question, availability and price need to be clarified by date