2 bedroom apartment 64 m² Becici, Montenegro

Becici, Montenegro
$195,334
$3,052/m²
;
In CRM: 60171
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,052/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    64 m²

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

Apartments for sale in the residential complex Volna in Becici. Area - 64 sq.m. 2 bedrooms. Floor 4 of 9. The terrace offers side sea views. The living room is equipped with a dining room, a sofa, and a large TV. The separate kitchen is equipped with everything you need: oven, dishwasher, two-chamber refrigerator. One bedroom has a French bed, large panoramic windows with access to the terrace. The other bedroom faces the opposite side of the house and has two single beds. In the bathroom: washing machine, shower. The apartment has: large panoramic windows, lightly tinted, individual air conditioning system, good technical equipment. It is possible to purchase a parking space in an underground garage - 18,000 euros. The sea is 300 meters away. Restaurants and local shops are within a 5-minute walk.

Location on the map

Becici, Montenegro
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance