3 bedroom apartment 158 m² Becici, Montenegro

Becici, Montenegro
$508,563
$3,219/m²
;
In CRM: 53579
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,219/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    158 m²

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

The penthouse is located on the 8th floor with panoramic views of the sea and mountains. The area of ​​the apartment is 158 m2. The apartment consists of three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a terrace, which is accessible from each of the bedrooms. The apartment has a large terrace with its own swimming pool. The price of the apartment also includes furniture; the apartment will be furnished soon. Location: Becici Apartment area: 158 sq.m. Number of bedrooms: 3 Number of bathrooms: 2

Location on the map

Becici, Montenegro
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance