4 bedroom house 100 m² Krasici, Montenegro

Krasici, Montenegro
$380,305
$3,803/m²
;
In CRM: 14030
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/08/2025

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Description

House in the village of Krasichi, with sea views, on 2 lines. Living area of 70 sq.m., area of 99 sq.m. The house has two residential floors, on each floor of the terrace, on the first floor a garage of 18 sq.m. On the second floor there are studio apartments, a bathroom, an open terrace with sea views. On the third floor there are three separate bedrooms, a terrace with panoramic sea views, a living room with a kitchen and a bathroom. The house is fully furnished and equipped with the necessary equipment. Water supply and sewerage are urban, there is also a spare water tank. All floors in the house are heated, every room has air conditioning. Each floor in the house can be considered as separate apartments, as each floor has a separate entrance, bathroom, kitchen. The plot is fully cultivated and planted with fruit trees, shrubs and palm trees. Watering is carried out by a drip system. The house is connected to the ALARM security system.

Location on the map

Krasici, Montenegro
Food & Drink