Penthouse 3 bedrooms 240 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$1,18M
$4,915/m²
;
In CRM: 8377
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/08/2025

Price per m²
    $4,915/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    240 m²

Description

Office-residential and shopping complex TQ Plaza: The penthouse is currently on sale. With a view of the sea, with furniture, installed plumbing (2 bathrooms). Central heating, Smart-Home system, central climate control system, warm floors, sound insulation, high-quality materials are used in the decoration. Round-the-clock security of the building, access to the residential area by personal magnetic cards. There is a separate entrance for tenants. Apartment area 240 m2 TQ Plaza is a multifunctional complex with an area of more than 55.000 m2, located on 7 floors. The infrastructure of the complex includes an underground parking, cafes and restaurants, a shopping center, a supermarket, office space, a cinema, a 5-star aparthotel. The complex has a prestigious and comfortable location just 100 meters from the sea near the old town of Budva and the yacht port, as well as all the necessary infrastructure. Access to the apartment is possible only by card and is controlled by the security of the complex. The complex is maintained by a management company.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure