3 bedroom villa 182 m² Canggu, Indonesia

Canggu, Indonesia
$351,050
$1,929/m²
;
Last update: 02/04/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    182 m²

Description

🏠 Villa Features:
Land Size: 170 m²
Building Size: 182 m² across 2 levels
3 Spacious Bedrooms with Ensuite Bathrooms
Additional Guest Toilet
Open-Plan Living, Dining & Kitchen Area
Fully Furnished with Custom Designer Furniture
Private Swimming Pool (7 x 3 m) + Outdoor Shower
Balcony from Master Bedroom Overlooking Pool
Roofed Private Parking + Hidden Storage Room
Smart Home Entry System + CCTV Security
Modern Kitchen with Built-In Appliances
Fiber Optic Internet Ready
5500W Electricity + Seismic Drilled Well
Air Conditioning in Every Room
🌟 Lifestyle Amenities:
Just 5 Minutes to Pererenan Beach
Walk to Copenhagen, Nude, Sensorium & Crate Café
Surrounded by Top Padel Courts, Gyms & Wellness Studios
10–15 Minutes to Echo Beach, Canggu Shortcuts & Berawa
Quiet, Residential Pocket with Freshly Paved Road Access
Ideal for Families, Digital Nomads, or Holiday Rentals
Designed with Indoor-Outdoor Flow & Relaxation in Mind

Location on the map

Canggu, Indonesia
Education
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure