Villa 263 m² Canggu, Indonesia

Canggu, Indonesia
$812,646
$3,090/m²
;
In CRM: 108797
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/04/2026

Total area
    263 m²

Description

The villa is a home located in the picturesque area of ​​Berawa, just a few minutes' walk from the ocean. This is an ideal place where everything you need is within walking distance for your comfort and enjoyment of a full life.

Consisting of two separate buildings, the villa offers a spacious living room combined with a modern and fully equipped kitchen. This is an ideal solution for a large company, where everyone finds their own private space.

Description of the villa:

  • 4 bedrooms
  • area 263.34 m2, plot area 257

Location on the map

Canggu, Indonesia
Education
Food & Drink
Leisure