1 bedroom apartment 37 m² Lesser Sunda Islands, Indonesia

Indonesia
$99,000
$2,676/m²
;
Last update: 24/03/2025

Price per m²
    $2,676/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    37 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

Apartment 300 meters from the ocean.

Installment conditions: 30% initial payment and installments until the end of construction. Lishold is 27. Also individual payment terms.

The delivery of the complex in the 2nd quarter of 2026.

Baza Kedungu Apartments are fully furnished. Unique view from all sides of the complex: the ocean, rice fields, volcano, quiet river.

On the territory of the complex infinity pool, gym, cafe.

Write or call, we will answer all your questions!

Location on the map

Indonesia