3 bedroom townthouse 130 m² Lesser Sunda Islands, Indonesia

Indonesia
$270,000
$2,077/m²
;
Last update: 12/12/2024

The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    130 m²

Description

Townhouse with panoramic windows, fully furnished.

Average yield of 18-20%. Payback period of 4-7 years due to high occupancy of the island.

The management company will ensure profit and management of the property for return on investment and your comfort.

Premium class TOWNHOUSE CANGGU with designer architecture. Panoramic windows overlooking the pool and picturesque garden. The house is fully equipped with premium appliances, plumbing and other innovative components at the level of 5-star hotels.

The interior design is created in a tropical Scandinavian style.

Townhouse with premium service. There are 11 houses in the complex. 10 minutes to the beach. 45 minutes to the airport. Located in the popular Canggu area with developed infrastructure.

Write or call, we will answer all your questions!
*price is indicated as of 07/27/2024

Townhouse located in a new building

Location on the map

Indonesia