2 bedroom Villa 95 m² Tibubeneng, Indonesia

Tibubeneng, Indonesia
$305,000
$3,211/m²
;
In CRM: 1649872
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/12/2025

The year of construction
    2024
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    95 m²

Villa with private pool.

Installment for 9 months. Initial payment 50%.

Villa with premium quality furniture. Modern design.

The main advantages of the residential complex STETSYUK DEVELOPMENT in its commercial zone, more than 1000 square meters. There is a high occupancy rate for daily rent, therefore, high profitability for investors.

- Premium coworking;

- Large swimming pool only for residents of the complex.

Write or call us, we will select real estate for your preferences. We will organize a safe transaction with the developer!