3 bedroom house Thassos Municipality, Greece

Greece, Thassos Municipality
$315,459
$1,577/m²
;
In CRM: 1506
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/02/2025

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    200 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 150 m²

Description

Property Code: 1506 - Maisonette FOR SALE in Thasos Astrida for € 300.000 . This 200 sq. m. furnished Maisonette consists of 2 levels and features 3 Bedrooms, Livingroom, Kitchen, 2 bathrooms . The property also boasts tiled floor, unobstructed view, Window frames: Aluminium, parking, garden, fireplace, electrical appliances, insect screens, BBQ, open space, internal staircase. The building was constructed in 2012 Plot area: 1150 s.q. . Building Energy Rating: B Two-level maisonette of 200 sq.m. built on a plot of 1150 sq.m. Includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 large kitchen with electric oven and fridge, open plan living and dining area, internal storage, fireplace, 2 large verandas with mountain and sea view, marble internal staircase, laundry room, garden courtyard barbecue, water tank, outside shower, closed garage with electric door, outdoor storage and 1 parking space except the closed garage. There are two maisonettes available at a price of 300,000 € each. The office of Thassos Realestate is located on Thassos Island and specializes in the island's real estate market. For more information contact us via mail at or call . We are at your disposal for any further information. For the indication of the property, it is necessary, you to present us the identity card or passport and sign the agreement between us. Theodoris Angelidis

Location on the map

Greece, Thassos Municipality

Video Review of House in Thassos Municipality, Greece