2 bedroom apartment 80 m² Thessaly and Central Greece, Greece

Greece
$236,142
$2,952/m²
;
In CRM: 12032
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,952/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    80 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    80 m²

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 80 sq.meters on the Euboea island . The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. A view of the sea opens up from the windows. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. The apartment has a spacious veranda with magnificent sea. It is under construction. Also, available for sale a similar apartment on the same floor, with a living area of 75 sq.m. Price 200.000 Euro. The apartment is located on the island of Euboea. It is the second largest island in Greece. Bright green vegetation covers the island almost entirely, turning it into an object of dreams aesthetes. One look at the blossoming gardens, seductive vineyards and olive groves of fluffy awakens inspiration. Life on the Euboea-path to achieving a true taste of beauty.

Location on the map

Greece