Townhouse 2 bedrooms 80 m² Myli, Greece

Myli, Greece, Municipality of Argos and Mykines, Municipal Unit of Lerna
$171,203
$2,140/m²
;
In CRM: 23916
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian

Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    80 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    80 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    135 m²

Description

For sale maisonette of 80 sq.meters in Eastern Peloponnese. The maisonette has 2 levels. Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. A view of the sea, the mountain opens up from the windows. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The maisonette is located in Miloi.

Location on the map

Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink