Cottage 12 bedrooms 650 m² Oreokastro Municipality, Greece

Greece, Oreokastro Municipality, Oraiokastro Municipal Unit, Oraiokastro
$1,65M
$2,543/m²
;
In CRM: 44427
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    12
  • Total area
    Total area
    650 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    650 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    5 500 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 650 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. Ground floor consists of 4 bedrooms, 2 living rooms, one kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC. 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 living rooms with kitchen, 2 WC, 2 storerooms. 2nd floor consists of 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. Area: Oreokatsro