2 bedroom apartment 100 m² Municipality of Thessaloniki, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki Municipal Unit, Thessaloniki
$204,263
$2,043/m²
;
In CRM: 65783
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,043/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    100 m²

Description

For sale duplex of 100 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The duplex is situated on ground floor and loft. Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one shower WC. Loft consists of one office. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare