2 bedroom apartment 69 m² Municipality of Pallini, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Pallini, Pallini Municipal Unit
$288,405
$4,180/m²
;
In CRM: 223649
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,180/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    69 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Description

Apartment for sale with an area of 69 square meters in Athens under construction. The apartment is located on the first floor and consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower room.
The windows overlook the mountains. The facility has solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. Real estate includes parking space, garden.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Apartment 69 sq.m. - 245,000 €
Delivery: 01/2027
Features:
parking space
Warehouse
Solar water heater
Heat pumps for cooling and heating
Direct access to Marathon Avenue. The area is served by a new metro line (under construction), providing convenient connections.
Distances:
Sea: 20 km
Eleftherios Venizelos Airport: 18 km
Central Athens: 30 km
Ideal place for permanent residence and investment.
Warm Minimal Living Calm elegance with natural textures and pure contrast.
Palette / Materials: cast oak (panels / shelves), light stone / travertine honed, light microcement on the walls, details of black matte color, linen fabrics of sage-beige shade.
Light/Ambience: diffuse daylight through windows + track with 3,000–3500K spots emphasizing panels and shelves; soft shadows.
Composition / Camera: eye level ~1.4 m, 28-35 mm; key frame: wall with TV, wooden panel and shelves; second frame: coffee table + corner with plants.