2 bedroom apartment 58 m² Central Macedonia, Greece

Greece
$230,238
$3,970/m²
;
In CRM: 64655
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,970/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    58 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    58 m²

Description

For sale apartment of 58 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. A view of the sea opens up from the windows. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

Location on the map

Greece