2 room house 100 m² Limenaria, Greece

Limenaria, Greece, Thassos Municipality
$147,214
$1,472/m²
;
In CRM: 2201
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/02/2025

The year of construction
    1970
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Description

house for sale, Limenaria, THASOU, in very good condition. It is located in a central point under the main road to the beach. It has 2 bedrooms, living room, kitchen and bathrooms, fully furnished.

 

Price €140,000 Property Code: #2201

Location on the map

Limenaria, Greece, Thassos Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance