Cottage 2 bedrooms 56 m² Central Macedonia, Greece

Greece
$152,386
$2,721/m²
;
In CRM: 50657
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/04/2026

Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    56 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    56 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    300 m²

Description

For sale 1-storey house of 70 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The house consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning. Extras included with the property: parking space.

Location on the map

Greece