Land 1 250 m² Agios Pantaleimonas, Greece

Agios Pantaleimonas, Greece, Municipality of Northern Corfu
$112,167
$90/m²
;
In CRM: 65425
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian

Description

For sale land of 1250 sq.meters on the island of Corfu. The plot qualifies for a construction permission. Building permission for 200 sq.meters. The land has a sea view. The plot is located in the area of ​​Acharavi.

Location on the map

Agios Pantaleimonas, Greece, Municipality of Northern Corfu
Leisure
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts