Land 180 m² Kavala Municipality, Greece

Greece, Kavala Municipality, Kavala
$182,365
$1,013/m²
;
In CRM: 3028
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/04/2025

Description

Kavala, Vyronas: Plot of land for sale 180 sq.m. with south orientation, in a very privileged location. Builds 144 sq.m, a two-story house with a basement for car parking. It has a building factor of 0.8. It contains a building.

 

Price 160,000€ | Property Code: #3028

 

Location on the map

Greece, Kavala Municipality, Kavala
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation

Video Review of Land in Kavala Municipality, Greece

Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request