Land Potamia, Greece

Potamia, Greece, Thassos Municipality
$256,397
$56/m²
;
In CRM: 11221
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/02/2025

Description

Property Code. 11221 - Plot FOR SALE in Thasos Potamia for € 245.000 . Discover the features of this 4600 sq. m. Plot: Distance from sea 900 meters, it comes width a building, water supply, electricity supply On the plot there is a stone house of 54 sq.m., and two auxiliary buildings of 28 sq.m. and 32 sq.m. It is ideal for tourist investment, as there is permission to build 4 more maisonettes and a swimming pool. The office of Thassos Realestate is located on Thassos Island and specializes in the island's real estate market. For more information contact us via mail at or call . We are at your disposal for any further information. For the indication of the property, it is necessary, you to present us the identity card or passport and sign the agreement between us. Theodoris Angelidis

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request