1 bedroom apartment 64 m² Tbilisi, Georgia

Georgia, Tbilisi
$148,350
$2,318/m²
;
Last update: 10/02/2026

Location

  • Country
    Georgia
  • City
    Tbilisi
  • Metro
    Nadzaladevi (~ 900 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,318/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    64 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    10

Description

Apartment for sale in Didube on Agladze Street, 64 sq m. The apartment has 1 bedroom, the apartment is on the 6th floor, there are 10 floors in total, the apartment also has 1 bathroom,the bulding is newly built.

Location on the map

Georgia, Tbilisi
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance