1 bedroom apartment 81 m² Tbilisi, Georgia

Georgia, Tbilisi
$239,000
$2,951/m²
;
Last update: 06/02/2025

Location

  • Country
    Georgia
  • City
    Tbilisi
  • Metro
    Delisi (~ 400 m)

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,951/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    81 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    29

Description

Apartment in the most prestigious complex of Tbilisi. Saburtalo district. Closed territory. Security. Green areas for walks and yoga. Guest reception area and meeting rooms in the hotel building. Reception with staff who will help with any questions. Large indoor swimming pool. Gym.

Lot T025DZ

Location on the map

Georgia, Tbilisi
Education
Healthcare