3 bedroom house 130 m² Porvoo sub-region, Finland

Finland, Porvoo sub-region, Porvoo
$248,877
$1,914/m²
;
In CRM: 673933
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 01/04/2026

• Address
    Voudintie, 3

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    130 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    680 m²

Description

Contact the representative of Habita to obtain more information about this facility.

Location on the map

Finland, Porvoo sub-region, Porvoo
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure