Apartamento 1 habitación 45 m², Montenegro

$173,812
VAT
$3,862/m²
;
In CRM: 76391
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 23/3/26

Localización

  • Dirección
    Krajova

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $3,862/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    45 m²

Descripción

-A luxury apartment for sale in one of the most popular neighborhoods in Podgorica, City Kvart – New City (KIPS buildings). The apartment is fully and luxuriously furnished and is being sold as such.Garage space: €15,000 Within walking distance to shopping malls, supermarkets, and cafés. It offers a beautiful and peaceful living environment, as well as an excellent investment opportunity for rental income. _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________ -Na prodaju luksuzan stan u jednom od najpopularnijih naselja u Podgorici, City Kvart – New City (KIPS-ove zgrade). Stan je potpuno luksuzno namješten i kao takav se prodaje. U cijenu je uključeno garažno mjesto. U neposrednoj blizini nalaze se tržni centri, marketi i kafići (na pješačkoj udaljenosti). Predstavlja lijepo i mirno mjesto za život, kao i odličnu investiciju za izdavanje.