Apartamento 3 habitaciones 125 m² Lakatameia, Chipre

Lakatameia, Chipre, Nicosia
$139,977
$1,120/m²
;
Última actualización: 8/9/22

Precio por m²
    $1,120/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Área total
    Área total
    125 m²

Descripción

For sale resale three bedroom apartment in Kapparis - Famagusta province, on the first floor of an apartment building. The apartment consists of 95 sq.m internal spaces and 30 sq.m covered veranda. It has two bathrooms, air conditioning system, pergola and covered parking space, also it has full furnishings. The apartment is located very close to amenities. It has title deed. Sale price 140,000 euros.

¡Gracias! Su solicitud ha sido aceptada
Quiero ver esta instalación. ¿Está actualizado el valor del inmueble? Deseo más información sobre el inmueble. ¿Cuales las condiciones de compra para extranjeros? Me gustaría ver más fotos/vídeos. ¿Es posible comprar a crédito/hipoteca? ¿Obtendré un permiso de residencia si compro una vivienda?