Villa 155 m² Famagusta District, Chipre

Chipre
$331,138
$2,136/m²
;
In CRM: 108894
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

Área total
    155 m²

Detalles del exterior

Detalles del exterior:

  • Jardín
  • Piscina

Descripción

Villas  are modern single-storey buildings of high quality construction and designed specifically for family life.

The complex includes 10 separate 2 and 3 bedroom villas, offering a variety of layouts to suit different needs.

3 Bedroom Villas:

  • House area 155 m².
  • Garden area 450–498 m².

Villas can be with or without a pool, depending on preferences. Key features include a solar water heating system, a fireplace for coziness, double glazed PVC or aluminum windows, natural marble window sills and a variety of ceramic and wood color options.

The villas are also equipped with air conditioning infrastructure and provide closets for convenient storage. A variety of colors and finishing materials, including high-gloss kitchen and wood in various Uniqwood colors, allow you to create a stylish and modern design.

Respecting the tradition of Mediterranean architecture, the villas in Mutluyaka-Famagusta offer the tranquility of nature and convenient location for transportation.

Each home provides spacious living spaces, emphasizing modern design and focusing on comfort and functionality.

With large garden areas suitable for the construction of a swimming pool, residents can enjoy quiet and cozy corners in their own private space.