Wohnung 46 m² Akarca Koyu, Türkei

Avanos, Akarca Koyu, Türkei
$177,702
$3,863/m²
;
In CRM: 106394
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Preis pro m²
    $3,863/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    46 m²

• Alanya, çIPLAKLI district.
  • 2.5 km. to the sea
  • The city center of Alanya is 3 km.
  • 5 minutes to the State Scientific Hospital
  • 45 minutes to Gazipasa Airport
  • 2 hours to Antalya Airport

Plot area - 25,000 m2

The project has 10 blocks - 600 apartments

Types of apartments: 1+1, 2+1,

And 3+1, 4+1 and 5+1 garden duplexes and penthouse apartments.

Our new project overlooking the sea, forest and city has a rich internal and external infrastructure, which includes:

  • 2000 m2 outdoor pool,
  • Meeting room,
  • Decorative recreation areas in the garden,
  • Decorative sun loungers and relaxation areas by the pool,
  • Transfer to the beach.
  • Open and closed parking for cars
  • Entrance door to the residence with password
  • 24-hour private security
  • Full power generator system

Completion of project construction 06/30/2025

Information updated: 01/21/2025

Standort auf der Karte