Wohnung 94 m² Marmararegion, Türkei

Türkei
$207,663
$2,209/m²
;
In CRM: 105012
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Preis pro m²
    $2,209/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    94 m²

Beschreibung

Istanbul, Anatolian side, Kartal district.

Modern complex with a swimming pool and complete infrastructure for recreation without leaving the house. An ideal option for families who value comfort. We are introducing a resort concept of housing so that you can enjoy life and buy comfort-class real estate in Istanbul at the best price. 

4.8 km to the Marmara Sea coast and the promenade. 655 meters from a large area of ​​the Aydos forest, where there are recreation areas, recreational parks, unique natural attractions, and reservoirs.

The complex is located in Yakadzhik, in the new Kartal district. The nearest metro station is 3 km away. Near the complex there are shops, pharmacies, municipal schools, hospitals, shopping centers and other urban infrastructure. The location will provide the opportunity to walk in the forest with your family, breathe the healing pine air in the metropolis, and quickly get to the beaches.   

View characteristics: the windows offer views of the forest, sea, city. 

Completion of construction: March 2023.

Apartments: several options 1+1, apartments 2+1 and 3+1, duplexes 4+1 on the upper floors. 

The residential complex consists of two residential 13-storey blocks and a closed area with social areas.

The infrastructure area of the complex is 1500 m2:

  • indoor parking
  • outdoor pool 100 m