5-Zimmer-Villa 465 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Thailand, Choeng Thale
$1,68M
$3,610/m²
;
In CRM: 10085202893
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.10.24

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2016
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    3
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    5
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    5
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    5
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    465 m²

Beschreibung

To the sea 1600 m, Income guarantee

About the complex:

An exclusive indoor complex of executive villas with beautiful sea views offers luxurious accommodation with private infinity pools. Villas with 3-6 bedrooms and main living room. Located in the picturesque Layan area, 1.6 km from the beach and 20 minutes from the airport. The area of the villas varies. The complex has unique views of the sea, mountains and garden.

Free investment tour of the best projects and developers in Phuket, tickets to Phuket as a gift! Just write us on the form below.

The price includes:

Finishing, plumbing, built-in kitchen, built-in wardrobes, air conditioning, parking, optional furniture package.