Wohnung 69 m² Valencianische Gemeinschaft, Spanien

Spanien
$308,912
$4,477/m²
;
In CRM: 110256
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Preis pro m²
    $4,477/m²
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    69 m²

Beschreibung

New 2 and 3 bedroom homes in beautiful Playa del Torres, where every corner is thought out for your maximum comfort and enjoyment.

This apartment is planned to have spacious terraces that will begin to prepare for outdoor relaxation, as well as a complex with a variety of amenities, including a social club, gym and community pool.

The apartments are located just a few meters from the beach with crystal clear and tranquil water that captivates with its turquoise color.

In the immediate vicinity there are shopping centers, hospitals and all types of services available in just a few minutes.

The center of Villajoyosa is only 2 km away, and Benidorm — 10 km, providing easy access to all amenities and entertainment.

These modern apartments are thoughtfully designed with a cozy American kitchen equipped with induction hob, hood, electric oven and microwave, and stylish compact quartz countertops.

You will have all the necessary appliances at your disposal, including a dishwasher, refrigerator and washer-dryer.

Each apartment offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 13 m terrace where you can enjoy your morning coffee or evening sunset.

Additional amenities such as underfloor heating, double glazing and air conditioning air ducts, provide comfort at any time of the year.

The complex provides landscaped common areas, a children's pool, public parking, a bicycle room and an outdoor shower, making this place ideal for family holidays and an active lifestyle.