Stadthaus 165 m² Pecatu, Indonesien

Pecatu, Uluwatu, Indonesien, Kuta Selatan
$285,559
$1,731/m²
;
In CRM: 109655
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Gesamt fläche
    165 m²

Exterior details

Äußere Merkmale:

  • Schwimmbad

Beschreibung

Immerse yourself in luxury living in Uluwatu, one of Bali's most picturesque corners, home to its best beaches.

This elegant development of 4 townhouses offers ample space to rest and relax while enjoying breathtaking ocean views.

Complex Features:

  • Building Size: 165 m²
  • Land Area: 90-100 m²
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Pool size: 5 x 2.5 m
  • Total area of the plot: 3.8 acres
  • Popular location: Just 8 minutes to the ocean in the tourist area of Uluwatu

Cost: $300,000

Amenities and Benefits:

  • Liquid Design: Modern and Attractive Architectural Style
  • Ocean View Rooftop: Ideal for Enjoying Sunsets and Beautiful Views
  • Land Extension Option: Land Lease Term Can be Extended to 90 Years
  • Personal Parking: For Resident Convenience

Land lease term: 30 years with the possibility of extension for 20 years, as well as the possibility of obtaining a freehold for 80 years for $350,000

Completion date: The complex will be ready for occupancy in October 2024, and the start of construction – July 2023

This development in Bukit, Uluwatu offers the perfect combination of luxury, comfort and a superb location, making it an ideal choice for those who dream of oceanfront living.