Villa 430 m² Durrës, Albanien

Albanien, Durrës
$686,559
$1,597/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 30.10.23

Etagenzahl
    4
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    430 m²
  • Grundstücksfläche
    Grundstücksfläche
    630 m²

Beschreibung

Villa  300 meters from the sea in the Beach area of ​​Durres. 3 floors + garage 0 floor with a total area of ​​430 square meters according to the certificate. Plot area 630 sq.m.

Ready to organize an online display. It is possible to process documents remotely.