Apartment 157 m² okres Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, okres Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary
$436,658
$2,781/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Slovenska, ev 48

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,781/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    157 m²

Description

House 157 m², plot 440 m² on Slovenian Karlovy Vary The area has a 24-hour reception and pool Developed infrastructure

Location on the map

Czech Republic, okres Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary
Education
Food & Drink
Leisure