2 room apartment 117 m² Aradippou, Cyprus

Aradippou, Cyprus
$255,739
$2,186/m²
;
Last update: 06/09/2022

Price per m²
    $2,186/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    117 m²

Description

Two bedroom under construction apartment for sale in Petrou and Pavlou - Limassol Province, with 87 sq.m. covered interiors and 30 sq.m. covered terrace, on the 2nd floor of a three-storey apartment building, with 6 apartments in total. It has 2 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provision for air-conditioning system, storage room and covered parking. Located in a very nice area, close to all services. Expected delivery date in August 2022.  Sales price of 257,000 euros plus V.A.T.

Location on the map

Aradippou, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance